Skip to Content
111SKIN Rose Gold Brightening Mask Box

111SKIN Rose Gold Brightening Mask Box by 111SKIN

🌍 Ships internationally — check delivery to your country
GBP 100.00
  • ✔ International delivery available
  • ✔ Secure checkout
  • ✔ Latest price checked today
  • ✔ Trusted global retailer
Buy from Harvey Nichols
Check latest price ↗
🔒 Secure checkout
🌍 International delivery available
📦 Delivery in 3–14 days
💳 Pay in your local currency
🏷 1 discount offer available

About 111SKIN Rose Gold Brightening Mask Box

Product Details Whether for the red carpet or the dream-job interview everyone needs a secret weapon for a big event. Celebs and leading make-up artists rely on 111Skin's Rose Gold Brightening Facial Treatment Mask because it's guaranteed to instantly and dramatically power-up your skin with a radiant glow. ; Fans of 111Skin's masks are treated to truly clinical grade ingredients: Colloidal Gold Peptides and Rose Damask which infuse deep into the dermis to tighten quickly plump and smooth like nothing else all the while being soothed and cooled by a special Hydrogel material that's water-based to lock in even more hydration. ; An enviable camera-ready glow - every time. Contains 5 masks How To Use 1. Cleanse skin thoroughly 2. Open the package upright. 3. Remove the mask and unfold it. 4. Remove protective film on both sides.; 5. Apply the hydrogel mask evenly onto your face keeping the eye and mouth area clear Press into place by smoothing in an outward direction. 6.Leave on for 20 minutes. 7. Remove the mask and let the skin absorb the remaining essence by gently patting the skin.; 8. Follow with your regular 111SKIN regimen. Full Ingredients Aqua/Water/Eau Glycerin Dipropylene Glycol Benzyl Glycol Chondrus Crispus (Carrageenan) Powder Ceratonia Siliqua (Carob/Caroube) Gum Xanthan Gum Cellulose Gum PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil Allantoin Butylene Glycol Synthetic Fluorphlogopite Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot/Abricot) Kernel Oil Panthenol Trehalose Alcohol Denat. Niacinamide Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit/Pamplemousse) Fruit Extract Ethylhexylglycerin Centella Asiatica Extract Glycyrrhiza Glabra (Licorice/Reglisse) Root Extract Agar Cyamopsis Tetragonoloba (Guar) Gum Raspberry Ketone Calcium Lactate Adenosine Disodium EDTA Potassium Chloride Glucose Tocopheryl Acetate Phenoxyethanol Sodium Hyaluronate 1 2-Hexanediol Pullulan Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose Porphyridium Cruentum (Red Algae/Algue Rouge) Extract Rosa Damascena (Rose) Extract Hydrolyzed Collagen Silk Amino Acids Glycine Soja (Soybean/Soja) Oil Sodium Oleate Gold Hydrogenated Lecithin Acetyl Hexapeptide-8 CI 77891/Titanium Dioxide CI 77491 / Iron Oxide Red.

🏷 Harvey Nichols Discount Codes, Vouchers & Offers

Similar products to 111SKIN Rose Gold Brightening Mask Box

Frequently Asked Questions

Is there a discount code for 111SKIN Rose Gold Brightening Mask Box at Harvey Nichols ?

Harvey Nichols currently has 1 discount offer available on Sendit.to. Check the offers section.

Harvey Nichols International Delivery Information

International delivery company Global-e enables you to prepay duty and taxes at the checkout. No hidden charges.

UK standard delivery £5
EU - prices are inclusive of tax. Shipping from £15. Options available.
USA - local sales tax will be charged on all orders at checkout in selected states where applicable.
Worldwide - shop with all duties and taxes included.

More products at Harvey Nichols

View all products from Harvey Nichols

Online shopping at Harvey Nichols

Harvey Nichols is one of Britain's most prestigious luxury department stores, with its flagship store on Knightsbridge in London and an international online operation that brings the same carefully curated edit of designer fashion and beauty to customers worldwide. Where other department stores aim for broad appeal, Harvey Nichols is deliberately selective — every brand and product on the site has been chosen because it belongs there.

The fashion offering spans ready-to-wear clothes, shoes, bags, and accessories from designers including Alexander McQueen, Balenciaga, Bottega Veneta, Valentino, and Off-White, alongside contemporary brands and a strong own-brand food and lifestyle range. The beauty hall is exceptional — Charlotte Tilbury, La Mer, Sisley, and NARS sit alongside exclusive launches and limited editions that aren't available in most markets. Harvey Nichols frequently offers end-of-season designer sales with reductions of up to 50% on full-price items, which represent significant savings on pieces that would cost considerably more at local luxury retailers elsewhere. International shipping is available with tracked and express options.
Ready to shop Harvey Nichols ?
111SKIN Rose Gold Brightening Mask Box · secure checkout · check delivery to your country
Buy at Harvey Nichols ↗
Back To Top

We earn a small commission when you make a purchase after clicking on one of our links.

Share Sendit.to - Help others discover stores that ship worldwide